5 (fifth)  Narva Cup 22.09.2018 - 28.10.2018

Fifth International Tournament  -  2006-2011

 

  • 1.jpg
  • 925.jpg
  • 926.jpg
  • 927.jpg
  • 928.jpg
  • 929.jpg
  • 930.jpg
  • 931.jpg
  • 932.jpg
  • 933.jpg
  • 934.jpg
  • 935.jpg
  • 936.jpg
  • 937.jpg
  • 938.jpg
  • 939.jpg
  • 940.jpg
  • 941.jpg
  • 942.jpg
  • 943.jpg
place logo  name time 2005 сity  country
1 Narva trans

Trans

best player - Ivan Belov

Narva
Estonia
2 baltika narva

Baltika

best player - Pavlenko Nikita

Narva Estonia
3 Narva gerb

Energia

best player - Uvarov Kirill

Narva Estonia
4 Flagman Puskin

Flagman

best player - CMaksim Zaech

Puskin Russia
5 Flagman Puskin

Flagman 2004

best player - Mihhail Ukolov

Puskin Russia
6 Jarve K j gif

Järve 2004

best player - Danila Romeshin

Kohtla-Järve Estonia

 

 2005

data

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 27.10

1

27

16:00

 

16:36

Baltika

Trans

 1-3

               

 

data

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 28.10

2

28

9:00

9:36

Flagman 2004

Flagman

4-3

3

28

9:44

10:20

Järve

Trans

1-0

4

28

10:28

11:04

Energia

Baltika

 4-4

5

28

11:12

11:48

Järve

Flagman

 8-0

6

28

11:56

12:32

Trans

Flagman 2004

 5-0

7

28

12:40

13:16

Järve

Energia

 4-0

8

28

13:24

14:00

Baltika

Flagman

 4-1

9

28

14:08

14:44

Energia

Flagman 2004

 2-5
                 

data

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 29.10

10

29

9:00

9:36

Flagman

Trans

 0-6

11

29

9:44

10:20

Flagman 2004

Baltika

 4-1

12

29

10:28

11:04

Trans

Energia

 5-4

13

29

11:12

11:48

Järve

Baltika

 0-2

14

29

11:56

12:32

Flagman

Energia

 3-5

15

29

12:40

13:16

Järve

Flagman 2004

 1-1

 Награждение в 13:16

 

 

 

team

1

2

3

4

5

6

balls

points

place

1

russia 640

Flagman

 Flagman Puskin  0-6  1-4  3-5  3-4  0-8      4

2

estonia 640

Trans

 6-0  Narva trans  3-1  5-4  5-0  0-1      1

3

estonia 640

Baltika

 4-1  1-3  baltika narva  4-4  1-4  2-0      2

4

estonia 640

Energia

 5-3  4-5  4-4  Narva gerb  2-5  0-4      3

5

russia 640

Flagman 2004

 4-3  0-5  4-1  5-2  Flagman Puskin  1-1      5-6

6

estonia 640

Järve 2004

 8-0  1-0  0-2  4-0  1-1  Jarve K j gif      5-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

place logo  name time 2009 сity  country
1 Narva trans

Trans red

best player - Luzkin Matvei

Narva Estonia
2 Narva trans

Trans M

best player -  Gulov Artur

Narva Estonia
3 Dina 100 70

SJK DINA

best player - 

Sillamäe Estonia
4 Narva trans

Trans

best player - Aleksejev Saveli

Narva Estonia
5 Borisov

DUSSH Bate

best player - Maljavka Stanislav

Borisov Belarus
6 Cosmos Tallinn

Cosmos

best player - Chelnokov Aleksandr

Tallinn Estonia
7 Borisov

DUSSH Bate yellow

best player - Kirakoskan Artur

Borisov Belarus

 

 2009

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 21.10

1

10:30

10:54

DUSSH Bate

 DUSSH Bate yellow

 9-2

2

11:00

11:24

 Trans

SJK DINA

 0-5

3

11:30

11:54

Trans red

 DUSSH Bate yellow

 10-1

4

12:00

12:24

DUSSH Bate

Trans M

 5-3

5

12:30

12:54

 DUSSH Bate yellow

SJK DINA

 0-8

6

13:00

13:24

Trans red

 Trans

 9-2

7

13:30

13:54

DUSSH Bate

SJK DINA

 2-6

8

14:00

14:24

Trans M

Trans red

 2-7

9

14:30

14:54

DUSSH Bate

 Trans

 4-5

10

15:00

15:24

Trans M

 DUSSH Bate yellow

 5-1
   

         

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 22.10

18

11:00

11:24

Cosmos

 DUSSH Bate yellow

 3-2

19

11:30

11:54

SJK DINA

Trans red

 2-3

20

12:00

12:24

DUSSH Bate

Cosmos

 8-1

21

12:30

12:54

 DUSSH Bate yellow

 Trans

 1-4

22

13:00

13:24

Cosmos

SJK DINA

 1-7

23

13:30

13:54

DUSSH Bate

Trans red

 2-4

24

14:00

14:24

Cosmos

 Trans

 0-3

25

14:30

14:54

SJK DINA

Trans M

 2-4

26

15:00

15:24

Trans red

Cosmos

 7-0

27

15:30

15:54

 Trans

Trans M

 2-4

28

16:00

16:24

Trans M

Cosmos

 10-0

 

team

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

balls

points

place

1

belarus 640

DUSSH Bate

Borisov

9-2 

4-5 

2-4 

 8-1

5-3 

2--6 

30-16 

 9

2

belarus 640

DUSSH Bate yellow

 2-9

Borisov

 1-4

1-10 

 2-3

1-5 

 0-8

7-39 

3

estonia 640

Trans

 5-4

 4-1

Narva trans

 2-9

 3-0

 2-4

0-5 

16-21 

4

estonia 640

Trans red

4-2 

 10-1

9-2 

Narva trans

7-0 

7-2 

3-2 

40-9 

18 

5

estonia 640

 

Cosmos

 1-8

 3-2

0-3 

 0-7

Cosmos Tallinn

0-10 

 1-7

 5-37

6

estonia 640

 

Trans M

 3-5

 5-1

 4-2

 2-7

10-0 

Narva trans

 4-2

28-17 

 12

 2

7

estonia 640

 

SJK DINA

 6-2

8-0 

5-0 

2-3 

7-1 

2-4

Dina 100 70

 30-10

 12

 3

 

 


 

 2010

logo  name time сity  country
1 Tiigrid loo

FC Tiigrid

best player - Andres Kissel

Loo Estonia
2 Narva trans

Trans red

best player - Nikita Kisselov

Narva Estonia
3 Dina 100 70

SJK DINA

best player - Aleksei Tostsev

Sillamäe Estonia
4 Jarve K j gif

Järve kollane

best player - Igor Kravchek

Kohtla-Järve Estonia
5 Jarve K j gif Järve Kohtla-Järve Estonia
6 Narva trans Trans  Narva Estonia

2010

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 14.10

1

13:00

13:24

S JK DINA

Järve

12-0 

2

13:30

13:54

Trans

Trans red

0-1 

3

14:00

14:24

Järve

Järve kollane

0-4 

4

14:30

14:54

Trans red

S JK DINA

 4-1

5

15:00

15:24

Trans

Järve

0-1 

6

15:30

15:54

Järve kollane

Trans red

 0-4

7

16:00

16:24

Tiigrid

Järve

 19-0

8

16:30

16:54

Trans

S JK DINA

 0-1

9

17:00

17:24

Järve

Trans red

 2-5

10

17:30

17:54

Järve kollane

Tiigrid

 0-9

 

 

 

 

     

 

start

end

team 1

team 2

result 15.10

11

10:00

10:24

Trans

Tiigrid

0-1 

12

10:30

10:54

S JK DINA

Järve kollane

7-3 

13

11:00

11:24

Trans red

Tiigrid

3-4 

14

11:30

11:54

Trans

Järve kollane

 0-1

15

12:30

12:54

Tiigrid

S JK DINA

 4-2

 

team 2010

1

2

3

4

5

6

balls

points

place

1

Trans 

Narva trans

 0-1

 0-1

 0-1

 0-1

 0-1

 0-5

 0

 6

2

S JK DINA

 1-0

 Dina 100 70

 1-4

 12-0

 2-4

 7-3

 23-9

 9

 3

3

Trans red

 1-0

 4-1

Narva trans 

 5-2

 3-4

 4-0

 17-7

 12

 2

4

Järve

 1-0

 0-12

 2-5

Jarve K j gif 

 0-19

 0-4

 3-40

 3

 5

5

Tiigrid

 1-0

 4-2

 4-3

 19-0

Tiigrid loo

 9-0

 37-7

 15

 1

6

Järve kollane

 1-0

 3-7

 0-4

 4-0

 0-9

Jarve K j gif 

 8-20

 6

 4

 Support 9-23 (UTC+1) 

 

 

Vkontakte Odnoklassniki facebook

 

Tournaments Partners 

All tournament

 

SWC 2015 

ESTONIA SPRING CUP 223 315
Narva Jalgpalli Liit 
  Trans Logo   Narva gerb

Dina Logotip 200 200

  SILLAMAE LOGO
   Lokomotiv Johvi  Johvi gerb
   Jarve K j gif    Kohtla Jarve gerb
  noova johvi Johvi gerb
 inger Noorus silvestnik inforing   24sport Europa Cafe Matveika narva
 Fama laagna   futboloff  liivarand FFMO meresuu  Baltic liiga ee  webstudio 
stonerex Federatia Petrazavodska Infootball.me Yes Molodoi ee sekundomer sportandme logo EJL
ESPAK Narva sportland KAMIN JA PLIIT Narva Jalgpalli Liit Footcom MDF 114 46 Dokaball pohjarannik

 

2016 Tiigrid loo Ajax Tallinn Angelball Arsenal Kiev Duss 14 Kiev Eurohim Kingisepp Dina 100 70 Flagman Puskin Kratid Gol Sankt Peterburg Infonet Jarve K j gif Legion Tallinn ObolonKiev Parus Ivangorod Podol Kiev logo Pohjatallinna logo Narva trans 58 team
2015 Arsenal Morozovo Narva trans Moskovskaja Zastava Irbis Jurmala Gerb Kronstadt gerb Rybinsk Iecava logo Flagman Puskin Jurmala Kohtla Jarve gerb Sillamae Kalev Narva gerb Jarve K j gif Rubinsk gerb Viru star Dina 100 70 Lokomotiv Johvi 40 team